Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CHURCH ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0JF
← Back to All Properties