Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,000
+9.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£242,000
+42.4%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+16.4%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+60.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+75.0%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties