Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, RUSSELL STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,500
+81.9%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+22.2%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0EL
← Back to All Properties