19, BURFIELD STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 6AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+43.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+103.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+109.2%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1