Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MILL ROAD DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP3 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+42.1%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+9.3%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+8.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8UT
← Back to All Properties