Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ADMIRALS WHARF, 7, LOWER CANAL WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+17.9%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3JQ
← Back to All Properties