Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties