Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-6.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+66.9%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,250
+19.0%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+21.1%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 14 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties