Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+29.5%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+39.7%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 8 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1QE
← Back to All Properties