Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+55.8%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
-4.5%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PA
← Back to All Properties