Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LANDSDOWN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+690.1%
Price Change
+£139,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+690.1%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£139,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2BH
← Back to All Properties