Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, HUGH STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+60.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+101.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4DX
← Back to All Properties