Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROFT COURT, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,500
+41.3%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000
+35.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,950
+21.1%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RT
← Back to All Properties