147, NAIRNE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,500+109.5%
Sold on 31 August 2015
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000-30.8%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+33.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1