90, ASHBOURNE CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+22.2%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+17.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+29.7%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+14.2%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,333
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1