Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE WILLOWS, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0PY
← Back to All Properties