Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+51.8%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties