18, BROOMFIELD DRIVE, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+113.0%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+34.5%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1