Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARNALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,450
Last Sold Price
18 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£48,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,450
+95.7%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£48,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,300
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3JF
← Back to All Properties