44, SUSSEX AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+43.3%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+27.1%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,995+118.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+14.9%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1