Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, RODNEY STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+68.8%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-16.7%
Sold on 16 March 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+220.0%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2RN
← Back to All Properties