24, NEW ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL3 9JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+111.3%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000-7.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,500+19.7%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1