Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DAMSELFLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties