Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WALTON HALL AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
-12.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,250
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9US
← Back to All Properties