Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RINGLEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+81.5%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+82.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+37.4%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4AT
← Back to All Properties