Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARKVILLE GARDENS, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+143.8%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6RG
← Back to All Properties