215, GREENHILL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 9ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.4%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£212,500+286.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-2.4%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
-£1,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,325
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1