Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLACK HORSE LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT3 4FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+7.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 4FU
← Back to All Properties