Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TUBERIE, LINKS LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 5JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-15.6%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5JL
← Back to All Properties