Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HILLMEAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+65.6%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+83.9%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8RP
← Back to All Properties