Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROSS STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+126.7%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Detached
+£121,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0NB
← Back to All Properties