15, MENDIPS ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 1QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+49.1%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+57.2%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1