Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICARAGE SQUARE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+69.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+64.9%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6JJ
← Back to All Properties