66, WALTON GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+19.0%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+29.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000-22.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1