Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHARMOUTH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-7.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+174.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PG
← Back to All Properties