Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+52.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+138.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties