Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MANOR DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+65.1%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+88.6%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+98.8%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7HR
← Back to All Properties