Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CHURCH ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+69.2%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+25.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3RT
← Back to All Properties