Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MAYFLOWER DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£509,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£509,500
+52.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+97.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 19 July 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XX
← Back to All Properties