20, SELSEY WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+51.3%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+10.2%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+134.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1