Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MAYTREES, 100, FISHPONDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+31.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-13.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6SB
← Back to All Properties