Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+34.0%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DB
← Back to All Properties