Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+21.7%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+113.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9NB
← Back to All Properties