36, BEACHAMPSTEAD ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+142.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000+25.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+18.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+54.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1