Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LIME VILLA, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,750
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,750
+21.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8AZ
← Back to All Properties