Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILLS DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 5JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+2.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+36.1%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+43.6%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+114.5%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 5JB
← Back to All Properties