38, BROOMFIELD DRIVE, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,600
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£55,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£172,600+47.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+116.7%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1