68, VOLANTE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000-3.2%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+6.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+115.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+75.5%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1