Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
-12.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000
+12.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+33.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FG
← Back to All Properties