Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SEVEN STILES DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+13.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6LT
← Back to All Properties